STUDENT COUNCIL PAGE

2018-2019 School Year

Please join the student council's support of the leukemia and lymphoma society.  Simply click on your student's homeroom teacher's website below to donate.

 

Angeleri Classroom         https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/angelericlassroom

Bacon Classroom            https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/baconclassroom

Brunson Classroom         https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/brunsonclassroom

Cicchini Classroom          https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/cicchiniclassroom

Clemmensen Classroom https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/clemmensenclassroom

DeHondt Classroom        https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/DeHondtClassroom

Ellert Classroom             https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/ellertclassroom

George Class 1st Hour    https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/GeorgeClassroom1stHour

George Class 2nd Hour   https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/georgeclassroom2ndhour

Gerding Classroom          https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/gerdingclassroom

Giacomantonio Class       https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/giacomantonioclassroom

Hansen Classroom           https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/hansenclassroom

Harper Classroom            https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/harperclassroom

Hunter Classroom            https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/hunterclassroom

Jiggens Classroom           https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/jiggensclassroom

Kordalski Classroom       https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/kordalskiclassroom

Lafrate Classroom            https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/lafrateclassroom

Lerchenfeldt Classroom   https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/lerchenfeldtclassroom

Mahoney Classroom        https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/mahoneyclassroom

Marek Classroom             https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/marekclassroom

Muldermans Classroom   https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/muldermansclassroom

Najarian Classroom         https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/najarianclassroom

O'Neill, Jill Classroom     https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/JillONeillClassroom

O'Neil, Pat Classroom     https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/PatONeilClassroom

Paul Classroom               https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/paulclassroom

Pugliese Classroom        https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/puglieseclassroom

Shalayko Classroom       https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/shalaykoclassroom

Silver Class 1st Hour      https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/SilverClassroom1stHour

Swanson Classroom       https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/swansonclassroom

Szypa Classroom           https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/szypaclassroom

Vitale Classroom            https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/vitaleclassroom

Wenz Classroom            https://events.lls.org/pages/mi/IroquoisMiddleSchool-2019/wenzclassroom