100 Meter Dash

Boys   Girls
1 Deandre Davis 10.6 2007   1 Alysson Bodenbach 12.2 2006
2 Steve Aquino-Johnson 10.9 2002   2 Dona Johnson 12.5 1978
  Darren Clore 10.9 1970   3 Trula Seymour 12.6 1996
3 Adrian Hulaj 10.97 2012     Stephanie Skowneski 12.6 2007
4 Matt Schweiger 11.0 2007   4 Stacy Schreiber 12.8 1990
  Brendan Turner 11.0 2012          

5

Brian Christensen 11.1 1979   5 Jaclyn Ventimiglia 12.8 1994

 

200 Meter Dash

Boys   Girls
1 Darryl Clore 22.0 1970   1 Alysson Bodenbach 25.4 2006
2 Steve Aquino-Johnson 22.1 2003   2 Trula Seymour 26.1 1996
3 Matt Schweiger 22.3 2007   3 Carrie Pruett 26.4 1984
4 Jermaine White 23.0 2003   4 Jaclyn Ventimiglia 26.7 1994
5 Nick DeGraw 23.1 1996   5 Stacy Schreiber 26.9 1991

 

400 Meter Dash

Boys   Girls
1 Mike Connolly 49.9 1997   1 Alysson Bodenbach 58.14 2008
2 Aaron Grzymkowski 50.0 1988   2 Carrie Pruett 58.7 1984
3 Rick Gledhill 50.1 1988   3 Emily Cizmas 59.9 2007
4 John Ford 50.1 1983   4 Beth Pelland 61.6 1991
5 Steve Aquino-Johnson 50.4 2002   5 Kathy Hoover 62.3 1985

 

800 Meter Run

Boys   Girls
1 Rick Gledhill 1:49.3 1988   1 Sarah Theut 2:22.5 1990
2 Aaron Grzmkowski 1:54.0 1989   2 Erica D'Angelo 2:25.2 2005
3 Mike Krzeminski 1:58.7 1995   3 Lynda Herman 2:25.5 1980
4 Ryan Slade 2:00.8 1995   4 Joellen Labaere 2:25.8 1981
5 Vinne Grabner 2:01.1 1988   5 Angela Mulligan 2:26.8 1991

 

1600 Meter Run

Boys   Girls
1 Rick Gledhill 4:17.1 1988   1 Erica D'Angelo 5:19.2 2004
2 Craig Marshall 4:24.0 1983   2 Jenny Nosakowski 5:21.5 1994
3 Mike Krzeminski 4:24.2 1995   3 Erica D'Angelo 5:25.0 2003
4 Vinnie Grabner 4:30.0 1988   4 Lynda Herman 5:25.3 1980
5 Paul Sliger 4:32.0 1982   5 Monica Goodwill 5:27.2 1994

 

3200 Meter Run

Boys   Girls
1 Rick Gledhill 9:34 1987   1 Erica D'Angelo 11:36 2004
2 Paul Sliger 9:51 1982   2 Lynda Herman 11:40 1980
3 Vinnie Grabner 10:01 1988   3 Rachel Walny 11:46 2012
4 Dave Phillips 10:08 1988   4 Monica Goodwill 11:51.3 1995
5 Gary Gallagher 10:10 1988   5 Jenny Nosakowski 11:54 1994

 

110/100 Meter High Hurdles

Boys   Girls
1 Tyler Danna 14.29 2009   1 Tinas Hollowell 16.0 2008
2 Tyler Danna 14.4 2008   2 Sarah Jubenville 16.2 2001
3 Ronnie Zatkoff 14.5 1998   2 Melissa Pelky 16.7 2006
  Mark Loughead 14.5 1996   4 Amanda Finn 16.7 1996
4 Dave Madrigal 15.0 2003   5 Michelle Parobek 16.9 1992
   Tim Grabner  15.0  1998     Amy Hughes 16.9 1988

 

300 Meter Hurdles

Boys   Girls
1 Tyler Danna 39.9 2009   1 Alysson Bodenbach 46.8 2007
2 Zach Thacker 39.9 2011   2 Chrissy Bishop 47.8 1991
3 Aaron Grzymkowski 40.7 1988   3 Sarah Theut 48.6 1990
4 Eric Scott 40.7 1988   4 Amanda Finn 48.7 1996
 5 Paul Danko 41.0 1989   5 Lisa Olivieri 48.8 1983

 

Shot Put

Boys   Girls
1 Brad Selden 60'5.5" 1975   1 Nyya Kinsey 38'9" 2005
2 Christopher Stokes 54'11" 2010   2 Michelle VanGorp 38'8" 1994
3 Ron Williams 54'4" 1988   3 Tiffany Barr 37'7" 2007
4 Kevin Klimushyn 52'.5" 1990   4 Kiya Davis 36'1" 2002
5 Erik Rowlett 49'10" 1990   5 Jeanette Lockard 35'6" 2003

 

Discus

Boys   Girls
1 Ron Williams 183'4" 1988   1 Michelle VanGorp 122'11" 1994
2 Matt Loughead 154'8" 1996   2 Kiya Davis 119'10" 2002
3 Kevin Klimushyn 150' 1991   3 Heather VanGorp 118'5" 1996
4 Art Miller 148' 1980   4 Kiya Davis 113'10" 2002
5 Jordan Summers 146'7" 2003   5 Lori Luetdke 109' 1978

 

Long Jump

Boys   Girls
1 Adrian Hulaj 21' 9.5" 2012   1 Alysson Bodenbach 16'10" 2006
2 Matt Loughead 21'7.5" 1996   2 Margaret Vernier 16'3.5" 1979
3 Jay Thornton 21'2.5" 1988   3 Sheridan Wood 15'11" 2012
4 Mark Loughead 21' .75" 1996   4 Maureen Raska 15'10.25" 1977
5 Ed Fici 21' 0" 2004   5 Carol Madsen 15'7.5" 1978 1980

 

High Jump

Boys   Girls
1 Joe Dugall 6'10" 2004   1 Sue Sherwood 5'4" 1989
  Ed Fici 6'10" 2004   2 Nikki Keller 5'3" 1984
3 Ronnie Zatkoff 6'8" 1998     Gayle Waelchli 5'3" 1981
  Pat Veith 6'8" 1990   3 Maureen Raska 5'2" 1977
5 Joe Duggal 6'7" 2002   4 Carol Madsen 5'0" 1978
  Matt Loughead 6'7" 1996     Leslie Miller 5'0" 1982
            Stephanie Stanek 5'0" 1993
            Rachel Sullivan 5'0" 2006

 

Pole Vault

Boys    
1 Jim Pelland 12'9" 1986          
2 John Rizzo 12'0" 1976          
3 Jack Dragich 10'6" 1986          
4 Greg Melling 10'0" 1986          
5 Jim Wearmouth 8'6" 2001          

 

400 Relay (recording start 2007)

Boys   Girls

1

Patterson,Davis
Schweiger, Gielow
42.7 2007   1 Skowneski, Blake
Carter, Bodenbach