100 Meter Dash

Boys Girls
1Deandre Davis10.62007 1Alysson Bodenbach12.22006
2Steve Aquino-Johnson10.92002 2Dona Johnson12.51978
 Darren Clore10.91970 3Trula Seymour12.61996
3Adrian Hulaj10.972012  Stephanie Skowneski12.62007
4Matt Schweiger11.02007 4Stacy Schreiber12.81990
 Brendan Turner11.02012     

5

Brian Christensen11.11979 5Jaclyn Ventimiglia12.81994

200 Meter Dash

Boys Girls
1Darryl Clore22.01970 1Alysson Bodenbach25.42006
2Steve Aquino-Johnson22.12003 2Trula Seymour26.11996
3Matt Schweiger22.32007 3Carrie Pruett26.41984
4Jermaine White23.02003 4Jaclyn Ventimiglia26.71994
5Nick DeGraw23.11996 5Stacy Schreiber26.91991

400 Meter Dash

Boys Girls
1Mike Connolly49.91997 1Alysson Bodenbach58.142008
2Aaron Grzymkowski50.01988 2Carrie Pruett58.71984
3Rick Gledhill50.11988 3Emily Cizmas59.92007
4John Ford50.11983 4Beth Pelland61.61991
5Steve Aquino-Johnson50.42002 5Kathy Hoover62.31985

800 Meter Run

Boys Girls
1Rick Gledhill1:49.31988 1Sarah Theut2:22.51990
2Aaron Grzmkowski1:54.01989 2Erica D'Angelo2:25.22005
3Mike Krzeminski1:58.71995 3Lynda Herman2:25.51980
4Ryan Slade2:00.81995 4Joellen Labaere2:25.81981
5Vinne Grabner2:01.11988 5Angela Mulligan2:26.81991

1600 Meter Run

Boys Girls
1Rick Gledhill4:17.11988 1Erica D'Angelo5:19.22004
2Craig Marshall4:24.01983 2Jenny Nosakowski5:21.51994
3Mike Krzeminski4:24.21995 3Erica D'Angelo5:25.02003
4Vinnie Grabner4:30.01988 4Lynda Herman5:25.31980
5Paul Sliger4:32.01982 5Monica Goodwill5:27.21994

3200 Meter Run

Boys Girls
1Rick Gledhill9:341987 1Erica D'Angelo11:362004
2Paul Sliger9:511982 2Lynda Herman11:401980
3Vinnie Grabner10:011988 3Rachel Walny11:462012
4Dave Phillips10:081988 4Monica Goodwill11:51.31995
5Gary Gallagher10:101988 5Jenny Nosakowski11:541994

110/100 Meter High Hurdles

Boys Girls
1Tyler Danna14.292009 1Tinas Hollowell16.02008
2Tyler Danna14.42008 2Sarah Jubenville16.22001
3Ronnie Zatkoff14.51998 2Melissa Pelky16.72006
Mark Loughead14.51996 4Amanda Finn16.71996
4Dave Madrigal15.02003 5Michelle Parobek16.91992
  Tim Grabner 15.0 1998  Amy Hughes16.91988

300 Meter Hurdles

Boys Girls
1Tyler Danna39.92009 1Alysson Bodenbach46.82007
2Zach Thacker39.92011 2Chrissy Bishop47.81991
3Aaron Grzymkowski40.71988 3Sarah Theut48.61990
4Eric Scott40.71988 4Amanda Finn48.71996
 5Paul Danko41.01989 5Lisa Olivieri48.81983
      

Shot Put

Boys Girls
1Brad Selden60'5.5"1975 1Nyya Kinsey38'9"2005
2Christopher Stokes54'11"2010 2Michelle VanGorp38'8"1994
3Ron Williams54'4"1988 3Tiffany Barr37'7"2007
4Kevin Klimushyn52'.5"1990 4Kiya Davis36'1"2002
5Erik Rowlett49'10"1990 5Jeanette Lockard35'6"2003

Discus

Boys Girls
1Ron Williams183'4"1988 1Michelle VanGorp122'11"1994
2Matt Loughead154'8"1996 2Kiya Davis119'10"2002
3Kevin Klimushyn150'1991 3Heather VanGorp118'5"1996
4Art Miller148'1980 4Kiya Davis113'10"2002
5Jordan Summers146'7"2003 5Lori Luetdke109'1978

Long Jump

Boys Girls
1Adrian Hulaj21' 9.5"2012 1Alysson Bodenbach16'10"2006
2Matt Loughead21'7.5"1996 2Margaret Vernier16'3.5"1979
3Jay Thornton21'2.5"1988 3Sheridan Wood15'11"2012
4Mark Loughead21' .75"1996 4Maureen Raska15'10.25"1977
5Ed Fici21' 0"2004 5Carol Madsen15'7.5"1978 1980

High Jump

Boys Girls
1Joe Dugall6'10"2004 1Sue Sherwood5'4"1989
 Ed Fici6'10"2004 2Nikki Keller5'3"1984
3Ronnie Zatkoff6'8"1998  Gayle Waelchli5'3"1981
 Pat Veith6'8"1990 3Maureen Raska5'2"1977
5Joe Duggal6'7"2002 4Carol Madsen5'0"1978
 Matt Loughead6'7"1996  Leslie Miller5'0"1982
      Stephanie Stanek5'0"1993
      Rachel Sullivan5'0"2006

Pole Vault

Boys  
1Jim Pelland12'9"1986     
2John Rizzo12'0"1976     
3Jack Dragich10'6"1986     
4Greg Melling10'0"1986     
5Jim Wearmouth8'6"2001     

400 Relay (recording start 2007)

Boys                                                 Girls  

1

Patterson,Davis
Schweiger, Gielow
42.72007 1Skowneski, Blake
Carter, Bodenbach